Netgear

NG-AXLM762 - 40GBASE-LR4 SMF LC QSFP+ MODULE

NG-AXLM762 40GBASE-LR4 SMF LC QSFP+ MODULE
Hover over the image to zoom

Netgear

NG-AXLM762 - 40GBASE-LR4 SMF LC QSFP+ MODULE

Close reviews

Leave a review

SFP+ Transceiver, 10GBase-LR for single mode 9/125µm fiber

NETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers fit into M5300, M7100 and M7300 series standard SFP+ interfaces, providing hot-swappable installation and removal. Select Smart switches and Plus switches will also connect 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers.

    SKUNG-AXLM762
    £0.00
    £1,195.40
    Reward points:0

    This item is currently out of stock. We’ll notify you when it’s back in stock if you enter your email address in the box below..

    Recommend to a friend