Netgear

NG-AGM731F - SFP 1G Ethernet Fiber Module for Managed Switches

NG-AGM731F SFP 1G Ethernet Fiber Module for Managed Switches
Hover over the image to zoom

Netgear

NG-AGM731F - SFP 1G Ethernet Fiber Module for Managed Switches

Close reviews

Leave a review

The ProSAFE® GBIC Module is a LC duplex connector and meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot.

SKUNG-AGM731F
£0.00
£172.69
Reward points:0

This item is currently out of stock. We’ll notify you when it’s back in stock if you enter your email address in the box below..

Recommend to a friend